VEREINSMEISTER

Riederer Julia (M16)
2020
keine Austragung
2019
keine Austragung
2018
Adam Simona
2017
Mühlbauer Carolin
2016
Mühlbauer Carolin
2015
Weingärtner Lisa
2014
Muhr Isabel
2013
Schuh Anna
2012
Schuh Anna
2011
Schuh Anna
2010
Schuh Anna
2009
Vogl Tamara
2008
Vogl Tamara
2007
Vogl Tamara
2006
Vogl Tamara
2005
Hiob Berta
2004
Paulus Barbara
2003
Hiob Berta
2002
Hiob Berta
2001
Paulus Barbara
2000
Hiob Berta
1999
Paulus Barbara
1998
Paulus Barbara
1997
Prescher Bianca
1996
Paulus Barbara
1995
Paulus Barbara
1994
Prescher Bianca
1993
Prescher Bianca
1992
Prescher Bianca
1991
Prescher Bianca
1990
Bergbauer Gertraud
1989

Damen-Einzel

Dietl Markus
2020
Schmid Stefan
2019
Schmid Stefan
2018
Höcherl Michael
2017
Höcherl Michael
2016
Höcherl Michael
2015
Weingärtner Stephan
2014
Blasini Josef
2013
Wanninger Tobias
2012
Wanninger Tobias
2011
Weingärtner Klaus
2010
Töpfl Markus
2009
Töpfl Markus
2008
Etti Raphael
2007
Ehrl Josef
2006
Lommer Sebastian
2005
Hofstetter Martin
2004
Blasini Josef
2003
Matzke Reinhard
2002
Matzke Reinhard
2001
Freundl Andreas
2000
Strasser Thomas
1999
Graßl Josef (+)
1998
Freundl Andreas
1997
Strasser Thomas
1996
Höchbauer Stefan
1995
Höchbauer Stefan
1994
Strasser Max
1993
Strasser Max
1992
Strasser Max
1991
Strasser Max
1990

Herren-Einzel

female.png
male.png
Schuh A. & Stautner E.
2020
Schuh A. & Schuh S.
2019
Adam S. & Mühlbauer C.
2018
Beer V. & Schuh A.
2015
Schusser C. & Strasser M.
2013
Hiob B. & Paulus B.
2012
Paulus B. & Weingärtner L.
2010
Schuh S. & Vogl T.
2009
Schuh S. & Vogl T.
2008
Hiob B. & Paulus B.
2007
Schuh S. & Vogl T.
2006
Hiob B. & Paulus B.
2005
Hiob B. & Paulus B.
2004
Paulus M. & Weingärtner L.
2003
Hiob B. & Paulus B.
2002
Ehrl A. & Paulus K.
2001
Baumgartner K. & Paulus K.
2000
Hiob B. & Paulus B.
1999
Hiob B. & Paulus B.
1998
Hiob B. & Paulus B.
1997
Bergbauer G. & Prescher B.
1996
Paulus B. & Reber T.
1995
Paulus B. & Reber T.
1994
Bergbauer G. & Prescher B.
1993
Bergbauer G. & Prescher B.
1992
Bergbauer G. & Prescher B.
1991
Bergbauer G. & Prescher B.
1990

Damen-Doppel

Dietl M. & Schmid S.
2020
Nicklas A. & Schmid S.
2019
Robl F. & Schmid S.
2018
Beer J. & Lommer S.
2017
Beer J. & Lommer S.
2015
Etti C. & Wanninger T.
2013
Ehrl J. & Matzke R.
2012
Etti C. & Wanninger T.
2011
Matzke R. & Ehrl J.
2010
Etti M. & Schmaderer A.
2009
Schmaderer R. & Strauß F.
2008
Töpfl M. & Weingärtner St.
2007
Graßl J. & Schmaderer R.
2006
Graßl J. & Schmaderer R.
2005
Ehrl J. & Graßl J.
2004
Graßl J. & Schmaderer R.
2003
Graßl J. & Matzke R.
2002
Graßl J. & Schmaderer R.
2001
Graßl J. & Schmaderer R.
2000
Matzke R. & Strasser T.
1999
Matzke R. & Strasser T.
1998
Biebl A. & Paulus N.
1997
Matzke R. & Strasser T.
1996
Matzke R. & Strasser T.
1995
Matzke R. & Strasser T.
1994
Matzke R. & Strasser T.
1993
Graßl J. & Schmaderer R.
1992
Strasser M. & Strasser T.
1991
Prescher M. & Straßer M.
1990

Herren-Doppel

female.png
female.png
male.png
male.png
Name
Zeitraum
Einsätze
Hiob Berta
1993 - 2018
169
Ehrl Anita
1994 - 2018
151
Paulus Barbara
1994 - 2015
140
Schuh Simone
2004 - 2019
119
Vogl Tamara
2004 - 2016
92
Schuh Anna
2010 - 2019
82
Baumgartner Kerstin
1999 - 2013
80
Muhr Isabel
2005 - 2018
75
Paulus Kathrin
1999 - 2005
69
Mühlbauer Carolin
2014 - 2019
67
Weitzer Jenny
2014 - 2019
61
Strasser Marianne
1993 - 1998
58
Weingärtner Lisa
2000 - 2017
56
Stoffl Inge
1993 - 1997
53
Paulus Marlies
1993 - 2003
50
Wess Julia
2010 - 2014
49
Reber Tanja
1993 - 2001
47
Schusser Carmen
2014 - 2019
35
Mühlbauer Kerstin
1995 - 1999
35
Adam Simona
2018 - 2019
32
Prescher Bianca
1993 - 1999
31
Beer Verena
2010 - 2017
30
Rank Maria
1999 - 2001
29
Zwicknagl Christin
1999 - 2000
25
Lößl Nicole
1993 - 1997
25
Holzfurtner Marion
1993 - 2018
23
Weitzer Susanne
2014 - 2017
22
Semmelbauer Walburga
1993 - 1995
16
Aigner Laura
2016 - 2019
15
Muhr Corinna
2005 - 2006
12
Bichlmeier Sina
2015 - 2017
11
Wagner Jennifer
1999 - 2001
11
Beer Heidi
1996 - 2000
7
Holzfurtner Nina
2019
7
Pohl Katharina
2018
6
Bergler Astrid
2005
6
Ehrl Melanie
2005 - 2006
6
Schübl Angelika
2007
5
Lommer Rosmarie
1997
5
Schneider Pia
2006
4
Meillinger Linda
2007
4
Hackenspiel Lena
2012
3
Schießl Katrin
2007
3
Meillinger Romina
2007
3
Knockl Anna
2018
3
Haller Verena
2012 - 2016
3
Roiger Christa (+)
1993 - 1994
2
Fischer Carolin
2000
2
Wutz Kristina
2012
2
Bergbauer Gerti
1997
1
Riederer Julia
2019
1

Damen

female.png

MANNSCHAFTSEINSÄTZE

(keine BTV-Runde 2020)​

Name
Zeitraum
Einsätze
Matzke Reinhard
1990 – 2017
303
Lommer Sebastian
1998 – 2018
209
Blasini Josef
2000 – 2018
198
Ehrl Josef
1993 – 2017
188
Strasser Thomas
1991 – 2010
164
Weingärtner Stephan
2001 – 2019
154
Biebl Albert
1995 – 2005
108
Graßl Josef (+)
1990 – 2008
104
Beer Thomas
1991 – 1999
77
Paulus Norbert
1990 – 2016
72
Schmaderer Robert
1992 – 2011
70
Vogl Michael
1991 – 1998
69
Gruber Ernst
1990 – 2015
67
Schuh Richard
2008 – 2019
66
Beer Johannes
1998 – 2019
65
Weingärtner Klaus
2004 – 2017
63
Stoffl Josef (+)
1990 – 1993
55
Vogl Werner
2008 – 2017
55
Höcherl Michael
2014 – 2019
46
Kreitinger Thomas
2007 – 2013
45
Nicklas Andreas
2005 – 2019
40
Penzenstadler Matthias
2014 – 2019
39
Schmaderer Andreas
2008 – 2013
38
Hiob Jörg
1990 – 1995
35
Meier Josef
1990 – 1994
35
Pohl Erich
1993 – 2017
34
Hofstetter Martin
2002 – 2018
30
Etti Raphael
2004 – 2007
29
Schneider Max
2007 – 2011
28
Schmaderer Max
2010 – 2014
28
Töpfl Markus
2007 – 2010
27
Kreitinger Martin
2007 – 2013
25
Bergbauer Philipp
1990 – 1993
25
Sonnleitner Christian
2004 – 2006
24
Schmid Stefan
2018 – 2019
23
Biebl Stefan
2004 – 2006
21
Hartl Erich
1992 – 1993
20
Nordgauer Charly
1993 – 1994
20
Freundl Andreas
1997 – 1998
19
Kiener Martin
1994 – 1998
18
Boka Josef
1991
18
Schmid Thomas
1999 – 2006
16
Robl Franz
2018 – 2019
15
Nachtmann Albert
1992 – 1993
15
Strasser Max
1991
14
Prescher Marcus
1990 – 1991
14
Vogl Christian
1996 – 2005
13
Zistler Xaver
1991 – 1992
12
Muhr Gerald
2000 – 2001
12
Reber Alois
1993 – 2014
10
Hastreiter Johannes
2008 – 2009
10
Schwägerl Hans
1992
8
Vogl Thomas
2013 – 2014
8
Weiß Hermann
1996 – 1999
8
Wegerer Michael
2008
7
Bauer Ralph
1992 – 1993
6
Heigl Johannes
2019
6
Schusser Tobias
1996 – 1998
5
Mingo Markus
1999 – 2001
5
Heigl Max
1995 – 1997
5
Etti Christoph
2013
4
Lommer Heinz
2011 – 2015
4
Feldbauer Josef
1992 – 1993
4
Hausladen Alexander
2016
2
Meierhofer Christoph
2017
2
Groß Martin
2001
2
Corba Jan
2013
2
Göttlinger Tobias
2005
2
Beer Simon
2004
2
Löffler Oliver
2007
2

Herren

male.png